Ranking RANKING 2023-2024 NIVEL 3 Ronda 3
G = Ganados, P = Perdidos, E = Empatados, N = No presentados, PT = Puntos Totales
Grupo 1
GPENPTEquipoM. Cribeiro- C. SánchezF. Gutierrez- J. Pazos F. Glez- J. MtnezS. Marzoa- H. R. Torreiro J. Prieto- O. Gayoso D. Gandoy- D. Fdez
1410013M. Cribeiro- C. Sánchez3-6 / 6-4 / 6-16-3 / 6-06-3 / 6-43-6 / 6-1 / 6-45-7 / 6-2 / 3-4
2310010F. Gutierrez- J. Pazos    6-3 / 4-6 / 1-617/01/2024 20:00:007-5 / 7-67-5 / 7-66-2 / 6-4
3310010F. Glez- J. Mtnez3-6 / 0-617/01/2024 20:00:006-3 / 7-64-6 / 6-2 / 6-46-3 / 3-6 / 6-2
423009S. Marzoa- H. R. Torreiro    3-6 / 4-65-7 / 6-73-6 / 6-76-2 / 6-47-5 / 6-4
514007J. Prieto- O. Gayoso    6-3 / 1-6 / 4-65-7 / 6-76-4 / 2-6 / 4-62-6 / 4-66-3 / 7-5
614007D. Gandoy- D. Fdez    7-5 / 2-6 / 4-32-6 / 4-63-6 / 6-3 / 2-65-7 / 4-63-6 / 5-7


Grupo 2
GPENPTEquipoJ. M. Vega- J. UribarrenL. Iaderosa- T. IaderosaJ. Sevilla- J. LópezD. Freire- F. J. IglesiasJ. A. García- J. BeltránM. Nuñez- C. López
7410013J. M. Vega- J. Uribarren6-7 / 6-4 / 6-26-3 / 6-26-3 / 3-6 / 6-36-3 / 6-44-6 / 4-6
8320011L. Iaderosa- T. Iaderosa7-6 / 4-6 / 2-66-3 / 6-26-2 / 6-34-6 / 2-66-4 / 4-6 / 6-4
923009J. Sevilla- J. López3-6 / 2-63-6 / 2-66-4 / 7-53-6 / 6-2 / 6-26-3 / 3-6 / 6-7
1023009D. Freire- F. J. Iglesias3-6 / 6-3 / 3-62-6 / 3-64-6 / 5-77-6 / 6-37-5 / 5-7 / 6-1
1123009J. A. García- J. Beltrán3-6 / 4-66-4 / 6-26-3 / 2-6 / 2-66-7 / 3-66-3 / 6-4
1223009M. Nuñez- C. López6-4 / 6-44-6 / 6-4 / 4-63-6 / 6-3 / 7-65-7 / 7-5 / 1-63-6 / 4-6


Grupo 3
GPENPTEquipoR. Santos- D. PereiroJ. M. Otero- A. Díaz J. A. Álvarez- J. MiraO. Mallo- J. C. VarelaJ. J. López- D. ExpósitoL. Bosch- D. Villar
13410013R. Santos- D. Pereiro6-3 / 6-46-2 / 1-6 / 7-63-6 / 3-66-4 / 6-23-6 / 6-2 / 6-3
14410013J. M. Otero- A. Díaz    3-6 / 4-66-2 / 6-36-2 / 1-6 / 6-33-6 / 6-4 / 6-37-6 / 2-6 / 6-3
1523009J. A. Álvarez- J. Mira2-6 / 6-1 / 6-72-6 / 3-67-5 / 7-54-6 / 7-6 / 2-66-2 / 3-6 / 6-3
1623009O. Mallo- J. C. Varela6-3 / 6-32-6 / 6-1 / 3-65-7 / 5-73-6 / 6-3 / 3-66-4 / 6-4
1722008J. J. López- D. Expósito4-6 / 2-66-3 / 4-6 / 3-66-4 / 6-7 / 6-26-3 / 3-6 / 6-3
1804004L. Bosch- D. Villar    6-3 / 2-6 / 3-66-7 / 6-2 / 3-62-6 / 6-3 / 3-64-6 / 4-6


Grupo 4
GPENPTEquipoP. Esmorís- D. Lista A. Casas- M. LópezD. Velasco- R. Estevez M. Costoya- M. Mendez B. Piñeiro- M. CedeiraJ. López- R. Pardo
19500015P. Esmorís- D. Lista    6-2 / 6-47-6 / 2-6 / 3-16-4 / 6-36-3 / 6-46-0 / 6-3
20410013A. Casas- M. López2-6 / 4-67-6 / 7-66-2 / 5-7 / 6-46-7 / 7-6 / 7-56-2 / 6-2
21320011D. Velasco- R. Estevez    6-7 / 6-2 / 1-36-7 / 6-73-6 / 7-5 / 6-41-6 / 6-3 / 6-46-4 / 7-5
2223009M. Costoya- M. Mendez    4-6 / 3-62-6 / 7-5 / 4-66-3 / 5-7 / 4-67-6 / 6-7 / 7-56-4 / 6-4
2314007B. Piñeiro- M. Cedeira3-6 / 4-67-6 / 6-7 / 5-76-1 / 3-6 / 4-66-7 / 7-6 / 5-76-1 / 4-6 / 7-6
2405005J. López- R. Pardo     0-6 / 3-62-6 / 2-64-6 / 5-74-6 / 4-61-6 / 6-4 / 6-7