Ranking RANKING 2022-2023 NIVEL 6 Ronda 5
G = Ganados, P = Perdidos, E = Empatados, N = No presentados, PT = Puntos Totales
Grupo 1
GPENPTEquipoS. Rojo- L. PolA. Pedreira- A. VillaberdeC. Glez- P. PiñeiroJ. A. Vázquez- C. GarcíaC. Vasallo- L. CorgoS. Diaz- M. Dominguez
130009S. Rojo- L. Pol6-0 / 6-027/06/2023 19:00:006-4 / 5-7 / 6-36-4 / 6-4
222008A. Pedreira- A. Villaberde0-6 / 0-60-6 / 0-64-6 / 6-3 / 6-07-6 / 6-113/06/2023 17:30:00
320006C. Glez- P. Piñeiro27/06/2023 19:00:006-0 / 6-019/06/2023 19:30:006-4 / 6-3
402002J. A. Vázquez- C. García4-6 / 7-5 / 3-66-4 / 3-6 / 0-602/06/2023 20:30:0006/06/2023 17:30:00
502002C. Vasallo- L. Corgo4-6 / 4-66-7 / 1-619/06/2023 19:30:0002/06/2023 20:30:00
601001S. Diaz- M. Dominguez13/06/2023 17:30:004-6 / 3-606/06/2023 17:30:00


Grupo 2
GPENPTEquipoS. Barral- G. SuarezJ. Sanchez- B. SanchezE. Estevez- M. MorenoM. Mallo- G. MalloR. Alvarez- J. RodriguezC. Lopez- M. A. Perez
730009S. Barral- G. Suarez6-1 / 6-26-2 / 6-405/06/2023 20:30:0013/06/2023 20:30:006-4 / 7-5
812005J. Sanchez- B. Sanchez1-6 / 2-605/06/2023 18:30:001-6 / 1-66-4 / 6-223/06/2023 18:30:00
911004E. Estevez- M. Moreno2-6 / 4-605/06/2023 18:30:006-3 / 7-530/05/2023 21:00:00
1010003M. Mallo- G. Mallo05/06/2023 20:30:006-1 / 6-130/05/2023 19:30:0016/06/2023 19:30:00
1102002R. Alvarez- J. Rodriguez13/06/2023 20:30:004-6 / 2-63-6 / 5-730/05/2023 19:30:0005/06/2023 21:30:00
1201001C. Lopez- M. A. Perez4-6 / 5-723/06/2023 18:30:0030/05/2023 21:00:0016/06/2023 19:30:0005/06/2023 21:30:00


Grupo 3
GPENPTEquipoE. del Río- S. SaavedraP. Garaeta- D. RodriguezJ. L. Quiroga- M. A. FuentesA. Barcia- M. A. SuárezA. Vidal- M. FdezR. Rey- A. Quintans
1320107E. del Río- S. Saavedra06/06/2023 21:00:006-4 / 5-76-4 / 6-7 / 6-36-1 / 6-3
1421007P. Garaeta- D. Rodriguez06/06/2023 21:00:0013/06/2023 21:00:007-57-6 / 2-6 / 0-66-3 / 7-6
1520006J. L. Quiroga- M. A. Fuentes13/06/2023 21:00:006-1 / 6-46-1 / 6-2
1612106A. Barcia- M. A. Suárez4-6 / 7-55-71-6 / 4-66-0 / 6-105/06/2023 19:30:00
1712005A. Vidal- M. Fdez4-6 / 7-6 / 3-66-7 / 6-2 / 6-00-6 / 1-612/06/2023 20:30:00
1803003R. Rey- A. Quintans1-6 / 3-63-6 / 6-71-6 / 2-605/06/2023 19:30:0012/06/2023 20:30:00


Grupo 4
GPENPTEquipoC. Garcia- M. AlvarezP. Fraga- R. LopezM. Pedreira- E. AyerbeA. Vázquez- I. VidalC. Martinez- A. SoutoA. Fdez- A. Piñeiro
1930009C. Garcia- M. Alvarez6-2 / 6-26-1 / 7-512/06/2023 20:00:006-3 / 6-0
2011004P. Fraga- R. Lopez2-6 / 2-603/06/2023 11:00:006-1 / 5-7 / 6-312/06/2023 19:00:00
2111004M. Pedreira- E. Ayerbe1-6 / 5-703/06/2023 11:00:0019/06/2023 20:00:006-3 / 2-6 / 6-307/06/2023 21:30:00
2210003A. Vázquez- I. Vidal12/06/2023 20:00:0019/06/2023 20:00:006-2 / 6-2
2303003C. Martinez- A. Souto1-6 / 7-5 / 3-63-6 / 6-2 / 3-62-6 / 2-613/06/2023 20:00:00
2401001A. Fdez- A. Piñeiro3-6 / 0-612/06/2023 19:00:0007/06/2023 21:30:0013/06/2023 20:00:00