Ranking RANKING 2023-2024 NIVEL 6 Ronda 4
G = Ganados, P = Perdidos, E = Empatados, N = No presentados, PT = Puntos Totales
Grupo 1
G
P
E
N
PT
Equipo
J. M. Romero- B. Rivero
C. López- M. A. Pérez
A. Salgado- I. García
A. Iglesias- O. Garcia
I. Castro- J. M. Casal
A. Regal- J. Abellá
1
5
0
0
0
15
J. M. Romero- B. Rivero
6-2 / 2-6 / 6-2
6-3 / 6-4
7-5 / 6-4
6-4 / 6-1
6-3 / 7-6
2
3
2
0
0
11
C. López- M. A. Pérez
2-6 / 6-2 / 2-6
5-7 / 7-5 / 6-3
6-3 / 6-1
6-3 / 6-4
7-6 / 6-7 / 6-7
3
2
3
0
0
9
A. Salgado- I. García
3-6 / 4-6
7-5 / 5-7 / 3-6
7-6 / 6-4
6-7 / 4-6
6-4 / 6-4
4
2
3
0
0
9
A. Iglesias- O. Garcia
5-7 / 4-6
3-6 / 1-6
6-7 / 4-6
7-6 / 7-6
6-2 / 7-6
5
1
3
0
0
6
I. Castro- J. M. Casal
4-6 / 1-6
3-6 / 4-6
7-6 / 6-4
6-7 / 6-7
6
1
3
0
0
6
A. Regal- J. Abellá
3-6 / 6-7
6-7 / 7-6 / 7-6
4-6 / 4-6
2-6 / 6-7
Grupo 2
G
P
E
N
PT
Equipo
R. Valcarce- S. Riestra
D. M. Fernandez- A. Iglesias
S. Saavedra- E. del Río
E. Estevez- M. Moreno
S. Barral- G. Suarez
7
3
1
0
0
10
R. Valcarce- S. Riestra
3-6 / 6-3 / 3-6
6-2 / 6-3
6-1 / 6-2
4-6 / 6-3 / 6-2
8
3
0
0
0
9
D. M. Fernandez- A. Iglesias
6-3 / 3-6 / 6-3
6-2 / 1-6 / 7-5
2-6 / 6-4 / 6-4
9
2
2
0
0
8
S. Saavedra- E. del Río
2-6 / 3-6
2-6 / 6-1 / 5-7
6-2 / 2-6 / 7-6
6-4 / 7-5
10
1
3
0
0
6
E. Estevez- M. Moreno
1-6 / 2-6
6-2 / 4-6 / 4-6
2-6 / 6-2 / 6-7
6-4 / 2-6 / 6-2
11
0
3
0
0
3
S. Barral- G. Suarez
6-4 / 3-6 / 2-6
4-6 / 5-7
4-6 / 6-2 / 2-6
Grupo 3
G
P
E
N
PT
Equipo
M. Pena- P. Amenedo
C. Moratilla- R. Pérez
V. Varela- P. Piñeiro
J. De la Iglesia- J. Novo
A. Fdez- V. Oliveira
O. Blanco- I. Taboada
12
5
0
0
0
15
M. Pena- P. Amenedo
6-3 / 7-6
6-1 / 6-1
7-6 / 6-3
4-6 / 7-6 / 6-3
6-0 / 6-1
13
4
1
0
0
13
C. Moratilla- R. Pérez
3-6 / 6-7
6-2 / 6-2
6-3 / 6-4
6-4 / 7-5
4-6 / 7-6 / 6-0
14
2
3
0
0
9
V. Varela- P. Piñeiro
1-6 / 1-6
2-6 / 2-6
6-3 / 6-4
4-6 / 4-6 / 3-4
7-6 / 6-3
15
1
4
0
0
7
J. De la Iglesia- J. Novo
6-7 / 3-6
3-6 / 4-6
3-6 / 4-6
6-3 / 7-5
5-7 / 3-6
16
1
3
0
0
6
A. Fdez- V. Oliveira
6-4 / 6-7 / 3-6
4-6 / 5-7
6-4 / 6-4 / 4-3
3-6 / 5-7
17
1
3
0
0
6
O. Blanco- I. Taboada
0-6 / 1-6
6-4 / 6-7 / 0-6
6-7 / 3-6
7-5 / 6-3
Grupo 4
G
P
E
N
PT
Equipo
A. Sanchez- D. Vieites
G. Mallo- M. Mallo
A. Vidal- M. Fernandez
A. Fraga- B. Perez
D. Rodriguez- P. Garaeta
L. Corgo- C. Vasallo
18
4
0
0
0
12
A. Sanchez- D. Vieites
6-4 / 6-2
2-6 / 6-3 / 6-4
7-6 / 6-4
1-6 / 6-3 / 6-3
19
2
1
0
0
7
G. Mallo- M. Mallo
4-6 / 2-6
6-1 / 6-3
2-6 / 6-2 / 7-6
20
1
3
0
0
6
A. Vidal- M. Fernandez
6-2 / 3-6 / 4-6
1-6 / 3-6
6-1 / 1-6 / 2-6
7-6 / 6-4
21
1
2
0
0
5
A. Fraga- B. Perez
6-7 / 4-6
6-2 / 2-6 / 6-7
1-6 / 6-1 / 6-2
22
0
2
0
0
2
D. Rodriguez- P. Garaeta
6-1 / 3-6 / 3-6
6-7 / 4-6
23
0
0
0
0
0
L. Corgo- C. Vasallo