Ranking RANKING 2023-2024 NIVEL 3 Ronda 4
G = Ganados, P = Perdidos, E = Empatados, N = No presentados, PT = Puntos Totales
Grupo 1
G
P
E
N
PT
Equipo
J. Beltran- G. Parrado
L. Iaderosa- T. Iaderosa
F. Glez- J. Mtnez
L. Mendez- F. Gonzalez
S. Marzoa- H. R. Torreiro
R. Santos- D. Pereiro
1
3
1
0
0
10
J. Beltran- G. Parrado
2-6 / 6-1 / 6-4
7-5 / 7-6
6-1 / 6-3
4-6 / 6-2 / 2-6
2
2
3
0
0
9
L. Iaderosa- T. Iaderosa
6-2 / 1-6 / 4-6
7-5 / 4-6 / 7-6
3-6 / 7-6 / 4-6
6-7 / 6-4 / 4-6
6-3 / 6-4
3
2
2
0
0
8
F. Glez- J. Mtnez
5-7 / 6-7
5-7 / 6-4 / 6-7
6-0 / 6-4
6-2 / 6-3
-
4
2
2
0
0
8
L. Mendez- F. Gonzalez
1-6 / 3-6
6-3 / 6-7 / 6-4
0-6 / 4-6
1-6 / 6-2 / 7-6
5
2
2
0
0
8
S. Marzoa- H. R. Torreiro
6-4 / 2-6 / 6-2
7-6 / 4-6 / 6-4
2-6 / 3-6
6-1 / 2-6 / 6-7
6
0
1
0
0
1
R. Santos- D. Pereiro
3-6 / 4-6
-
Grupo 2
G
P
E
N
PT
Equipo
J. Picon- C. Alonso
J. A. García- J. Beltrán
P. Esmorís- D. Lista
J. M. Otero- A. Díaz
M. Nuñez- C. López
P. Trashorras- J. L. Cortizo
7
5
0
0
0
15
J. Picon- C. Alonso
6-3 / 6-7 / 6-4
3-6 / 7-6 / 6-3
6-3 / 5-7 / 6-3
4-6 / 7-5 / 6-4
6-1 / 6-1
8
4
1
0
0
13
J. A. García- J. Beltrán
3-6 / 7-6 / 4-6
6-3 / 6-1
6-0 / 6-3
7-6 / 7-6
7-5 / 6-1
9
3
2
0
0
11
P. Esmorís- D. Lista
6-3 / 6-7 / 3-6
3-6 / 1-6
4-6 / 6-0 / 6-1
3-6 / 6-3 / 6-3
6-3 / 4-6 / 7-6
10
1
4
0
0
7
J. M. Otero- A. Díaz
3-6 / 7-5 / 3-6
0-6 / 3-6
6-4 / 0-6 / 1-6
6-7 / 1-6
2-6 / 6-2 / 6-3
11
1
3
0
0
6
M. Nuñez- C. López
6-4 / 5-7 / 4-6
6-7 / 6-7
6-3 / 3-6 / 3-6
7-6 / 6-1
12
0
4
0
0
4
P. Trashorras- J. L. Cortizo
1-6 / 1-6
5-7 / 1-6
3-6 / 6-4 / 6-7
6-2 / 2-6 / 3-6
Grupo 3
G
P
E
N
PT
Equipo
J. Trigo- A. Palacios
O. Mallo- J. C. Varela
J. A. Álvarez- J. Mira
D. Gandoy- D. Fdez
D. Freire- F. J. Iglesias
A. Casas- M. López
13
4
0
0
0
12
J. Trigo- A. Palacios
6-4 / 6-4
4-6 / 6-1 / 7-6
7-5 / 6-4
5-7 / 6-4 / 6-2
14
3
1
0
0
10
O. Mallo- J. C. Varela
4-6 / 4-6
7-5 / 6-4
7-5 / 5-7 / 6-3
3-6 / 6-3 / 6-3
15
2
2
0
0
8
J. A. Álvarez- J. Mira
6-4 / 1-6 / 6-7
5-7 / 4-6
6-4 / 3-6 / 6-1
6-2 / 6-3
16
1
3
0
0
6
D. Gandoy- D. Fdez
5-7 / 4-6
5-7 / 7-5 / 3-6
4-6 / 6-3 / 1-6
6-3 / 6-2
17
0
4
0
0
4
D. Freire- F. J. Iglesias
7-5 / 4-6 / 2-6
6-3 / 3-6 / 3-6
2-6 / 3-6
3-6 / 2-6
18
0
0
0
0
0
A. Casas- M. López
Grupo 4
G
P
E
N
PT
Equipo
J. J. López- D. Expósito
J. Sevilla- J. López
D. Velasco- R. Estevez
B. Perez- M. Balboa
S. Bestilleiro- J. A. Barbeito
J. Lopez- J. Lorenzo
19
4
1
0
0
13
J. J. López- D. Expósito
6-4 / 4-6 / 2-6
6-1 / 6-2
7-6 / 6-4
2-6 / 6-3 / 6-0
3-6 / 6-4 / 6-3
20
3
2
0
0
11
J. Sevilla- J. López
4-6 / 6-4 / 6-2
4-6 / 6-7
6-3 / 7-5
7-6 / 4-3
6-7 / 6-1 / 5-7
21
2
2
0
0
8
D. Velasco- R. Estevez
1-6 / 2-6
6-4 / 7-6
-
4-6 / 7-6 / 3-6
6-1 / 6-3
22
2
2
0
0
8
B. Perez- M. Balboa
6-7 / 4-6
3-6 / 5-7
-
6-3 / 6-1
6-4 / 6-1
23
1
3
0
0
6
S. Bestilleiro- J. A. Barbeito
6-2 / 3-6 / 0-6
6-7 / 3-4
6-4 / 6-7 / 6-3
3-6 / 1-6
24
1
3
0
0
6
J. Lopez- J. Lorenzo
6-3 / 4-6 / 3-6
7-6 / 1-6 / 7-5
1-6 / 3-6
4-6 / 1-6